2020-2021学年度“三好学生”名单

发布时间:2021-12-22文章来源: 浏览次数:


一、护理学院(211人)
助产20301 许文丽 刘娇 邹丽琴 王晓倩
护理20301 陈玉聪 高越 袁梦梦 邹姿 袁子依 应思怡
护理20302 张睿 张默
护理20303 杨安燃 汪娴
护理20304 熊燕 杨心成 艾子铭 施敏亮 洪会文 周容
护理20305 喻佳欣 谢琴 甘蒙 谈琳 李洁 揭文荟
护理20306 蓝淑宁 彭礼红 龙琛 张群燕 龚子怡 王丽
护理20307 胡小琪 杨芸 黄文佩 欧阳倩 江雨薰
护理20308 余忆莲 徐艳玲 万金桃 刘瑞云 江文辉 温静文
护理20309 彭思芳 饶苗渺 胡静 杨娜 孙冰燕 杨栋琴
张艳林 肖萍 潘良茜 伍如平
护理20310 林亦鸣 林亦双 张美玲 张文靖 张莹
护理20311 张艳红 刘小芳
护理20312 罗雅文 陈天蓝 袁婧 江幼林
护理20313 殷乐 朱亚芝 饶麒 王美娟 黄江灵
护理20314 张怡 冷晴 彭燕玲 傅肖红 朱小琴
护理20315 张飘扬 伍咏琪
护理20316 马福春
护理20317 谢佳安 林依婷
18高护1 卢敏虹 熊晓敏 吴文瑛
18高护2 卢青艺 邓紫琳 周萧 汤佳敏
18高护3 龙小芳 宋佳 李楚娟 吴欣欣 杨银 王玲
何子仪 辛智晴 林佳庆 张飘 曾淑萍 龚瑶雯
18高助班 龚烨棋 李云霜 张婷 彭玉婷 韩晨
19高护1 王娜 刘佳敏 周柳絮 聂美玲 晏琪
19高护2 胡侨 龙喜钱 裴佳瑶 王情 袁梅炎 杨青
敖易辉 陈星池 郭卉 李笑笑 肖雅婷
19高护3 戴佳丽 喻小雨 熊钰婷 陈芳 谢小艳
护理20502 钟思璟
17高护1 吴文静 漆云楚 胡欣云
17高护2 王圣娇 陈露 周依纯 熊秋红 吴程红
17高助班 杨文 肖洋 辛美君 王优礼 徐珊
19大护1 雷雯静 胡品灿 彭真
19大护2 徐福凤 林嘉欣 李琳
19大护3 韦思思 钟鸣 陈维婷 孔玉佳 辛娣 张宇
19大护4 涂琴 游天欣 钟玉晴 詹倩 刘美娟 何慧玲
吴凤 章雯丽 肖智洁 占苗苗 欧阳陆平
19大护5 李佳文 沈紫涵 钱隆林 江惠
19大护6 王丽丽 林丽 吴晓琴 张宏 张延萍
19大护7 周玉凤 熊智敏 徐丽红 游怡雯 刘玲 程思敏
19大护8 郭龙秀 万子琪 曾令娣 黄兰波 淦晨茜
19大护9 乔红 汪啟红 万霞 谢远红 江玲秀
19大护10 段丽萍 王桢桢 林紫怡 施丽婷 曾子娇
19大护11 袁林林 张美美 朱玲 闫梦婷
19大护12 曾雨欣 罗来欣 巢丽华 杨昕 陈甜甜 郭宇铜
柴晓静 杨心怡 胡利丽 王乐霞
19大护13 邹紫彤 刘婉祯 潘兰云 张翠翠
19大助1 卢海敏 蓝梦绮
二、医学院(88人)
18高药 钟绍辉 万平安 张宁静
18农医1 辛宇 谢玉芳 吴丹 王婷 付芬 武舒文
18农医2 张乐苹 吴家云
18农医3 易水摇
19农医1 黄银芳
17高药 周文芬 卫梦云 周怡婷 叶佳
19大检1 王丽萍 刘友香
19大检2 林慧 曹玉芳
19大检3 彭云 叶诗天
19大检4 李薇 钟婷婷 肖菊花 谢溯 彭辉艳
19大检5 敖婷 李强斌 刘妍君 邱微
19大影1 吴辛立 钟晓英 程茜茜 游亚菁 潘秀英
19大影2 桂蒙萌 周玲玲 魏成甲
19大影3 江俊宏 周龙
19大影4 李妤婕 翁瑜妃
19大药1 王敏红
19大药2 袁园 柳芳 黄丽婷 况新敏 李思容
19临床1 屈志云 姚燕 陈李秀
19临床2 程姝敏 肖群红
19大中药 钟玥
19大美 李佳 林婉梦 梁瑛 张艳芬 宋庆玲
19康复 黄天明
检验技术20301班 夏莹
检验技术20302班 刘小倩
影像技术20302班 钱梦清 熊琪 李婷
药学20301班 夏洋 李曼 万菲 黄新华
药学20302班 杨欣
中药学20301班 黄仁钊 万晓娜 蔡玉如 周露平 徐诗丝
中药学20302班 卢宏星
临床医学20301班 张琼芳 林嘉嘉
临床医学20303班 陶玖花
临床医学20304班 倪青云
临床医学20305班 张林洁 洪路欢 王含嫣 陈洁 陈靓
康复技术20301班 朱佳文
三、财会金融学院(27人)
17高会班 朱瑾 周欢 易冰艳 唐紫欣
18高会班 李敦羊 郭子娟 邹莉艳
19大会1班 陈紫翔 何赖娣 李圆林
19大会2班 皮文瑾 肖凡 熊文红
19农金税3班 玛黑孜拉·居马泰 刘凤
会计20301班 付雅琪 彭洋 肖巧 郑雨婷 马彩云 罗佳
会计20303班 谢敏 邓丽君
19高会1班 张瑜荷 梁清
19高会2班 罗可新 余甜甜
四、机电与新能源汽车学院(37人)
2019大汽1 王水金 李威 袁家欢
2019大汽3 吴九江 朱良华 武浩天 张智潮
2019大机电 万齐将 刘辉
机电20301 金志涛 张育春 吴浩南
2017高汽 李振国 李许文 欧阳佳冰 邹春鹏 潘瑜芳
2018高汽 张雨杰
2018高数 徐航 饶必春
2019高职 黄涛 熊文轩
汽车20501 冷嘉林 欧阳宇堂 李嘉豪 殷子洋
数控20501 陈鑫浩 黄银炫
机电20J01 周祖洋 林瑞传 王之义 邹羽晴
电子20J01 黄珍
电子20J02 何全胜
汽车20J01 左文立 刘彬宜
汽车20J02 文易超
五、信息工程学院(22人)
17高计应 李乐 刘星雨 王玉珠
18高计应 袁宇 甘思思
19大计应 方晓娜
19联微1班 黄金辉 刘毅炉
19联微2班 张旺辉 谢世强 张观发
19大数据 欧阳财梅 徐文
19物联网 曾宏
19软件 晏晓虎
19虚拟 邓志君
网络技术20301 曾鑫伟 胡兵 廖志凌
计应20201 钟小云
网络技术20501 柳子健 衷一帆
六、师范学院(206人)
19高小教1班 彭舒颖 陈婉婷 吴晶莹 张芸梦 王静阳
19高小教2班 刘嘉玉 张楚莹 周欣宇 卢美娟 袁梓雨
19高小教3班 徐文婧 周义晶 邹丽娜 廖子煜 凌童
19高小教4班 卓欣欣 陈琦 张慈 殷欢 赵雨欣
19高小教5班 黄柳 李瑶 杨海霞 张文俊 李梦娇
19高小教6班 王媛 何敏 龙佳鑫 汪昀 余佳星
19高小教7班 陈赟 刘琪 刘富鑫 黄炎洪 韩雨晴
19高学前1班 杨钰菲 罗梓毓 黄晶晶 刘思钰 吴诗萍 周明宇
周欣怡 谢三华
小教20501 陈语睿 张璇
小教20502 易欣煜
小教20503 黄诗琪 汪晨 屈欢 辛琪 黄辉玲
小教20504 杨志欣 周紫莹 刘益楠 欧阳莹 刘舒颖
学前20501 荣毅优
学前20502 龙琨
18高小教1班 蒋艳莹 聂雨蒙 李亚清 邓蓉 易柔可 刘梅
陈佳喜 彭瑶 熊青琳 黄梦颖 黄娜 赖子川
严婷
18高小教2班 陈钰媛 袁观平 刘芳宇 孙玉婷 辛颖
18高小教3班 孟超群 刘先 卢紫瑜 李南 余欣怡 黄奕
18高小教4班 黄奕 熊钰蓉 吴伊慧 徐剑琳 熊耀霞
18高小教5班 熊婧姝 易芬芬 黄缘 谢莹 肖小岳
18高小教6班 卢嘉颖 龙传芳 晏洋 张紫悦 林洁
18高小教7班 卢宇佳 赵钐 辛琪 黄欣媛 袁俊锋
18高小教8班 龙心悦 毛佳宇 何欣怡 唐慧娟 赖娉婷
18高学前1班 吕素芸 陶婷 丁佳烨 刘嘉婧
18高学前3班 黄蓉
18高学前4班 杨彬杉 罗甜
17足球 刘欣宇 罗真 陈雨欣 陈嫒妤 周雅琪 黄渺灵
陶敏洁 陈惠 张文路 叶巧儿 朱晏妮 罗钦文
胡昕玥 张琴乐 陈毅鹏 涂仔菱 李恋 江雅蕾
王家瑞 张佳伟
19大小教2班 熊莎莎
19大小教3班 刘艳 黄玉玲
19大小教4班 余阳
19大小教5班 欧阳琴 彭子怡 詹亭 谢婷 余秋怡 袁佳颖
19大小教6班 赵琳琳 杨谨帆 姚星星 吴火红
19大小教7班 王意 李欣怡 陈芬芬 魏龙珠 漆文静
19大小教8班 朱思敏 周遥 李菊 曾丽玲 刘龙雨
19大小教9班 黄佳
19大小教10班 罗佳玉
19大小教11班 程珊 桂欢涵
19大小教12班 赵韵 张钰
19大小教13班 姚双 黄彩诗 王立丽
19大小教14班 陈祖佳 胡文洁 徐海菊 张丽英 刘丽群
19大学前4班 江艳芳
19大学前6班 李柳茜
19大学前8班 蔡千喜
19大体教 杨银龙 赖佳程 严菲菲 胡广能 温增民 吴帅
小教20302 杨灵
小教20303 刘艳
小教20304 邹铃 汤招兰
小教20305 丁雅文 刘成妹 贺淑怡
小教20306 刘艳
小教20308 严钰清 彭丽娟
小教20309 文婷婷
小教20310 汤欢
小教20312 雷欣
小教20313 习桂凤
小教20315 邹永财
学前20301 易欣颖
学前20302 易莉 李海燕
学前20307 张霞
学前20308 易课
学前20309 丁小云
学前20201 黄鹃 漆心爱
学前20202 黄姝琪
体教20302 樊小涛
七、国际教育学院(34人)
18高英教1班 邓韵婷 潘晓
18高英教2班 彭美珍 欧阳怀玉 林金华
18高英教3班 刘晴 汤梦 袁晓颖
19大英教1班 姚紫薇 方慧
19大英教2班 谢海涛 周木晨 熊雨倩 张帆影
19大英教3班 唐莲 倪淑琴
19大涉外护理 李舒 黄荣华 蔡序玲 黄丽娜 陈思思 胡锦润
19大中加学前 庄芙蓉 李国源
英语教育20301班 杨晓婷 邱丹 贾羽艳
英语教育20303 伊晨 周红丽 曹佳艺 杜茹萍 黄增华
涉外学前20301 蒋鹏程 付杨
八、艺术与设计学院(45人)
17高艺教 杨琪 王寒玉 王雨昕
17高艺设 曾恋 李敏
17高艺教定向 袁颖 陈湘钰 张亚兰 朱佳琦 易小彬
18高艺教 邹思怡 何智宇
18高艺教定向 曾永绩 谢舟 吴紫薇 卓青 易竞仔 陈发东
19高艺教1班 聂勋明 饶素微 廖灵思
19高艺教2班 袁毅枭 周子怡 汤欣雨
19高艺设 汪鐾尼斯人登录 陈思思
19大艺教 周海梅 黄旭珍
19大艺设 李宇洁
19大美术 张盛贵
音乐教育20301 施胜男 陈譞歆
艺术教育20302、20303班 李哲佩 司雯 陈双栖 揭小莹 邹曼丽
艺术教育20304 罗琬云
艺术教育20501 鄢京
艺术教育20502 涂佳忆
艺术教育20503、20504 易子若 喻金圆 赵亦乔 刘玉婷 揭玉娟
九、电商与旅游学院(37人)
18高电商班 周景荣 黄琴
19高电商班 曾洁 罗淑燕 刘萌 彭鑫林 李美霞
19高旅游酒店班 黄禾兰 段林颖 晏梦 宋佳琪 晏兰英 刘嘉玉
聂师 孙燕苇 谭欣蕊 叶思 易玉萍
17高旅游 刘钰姿 刘佳蕾
17高电商 练昊宇 李紫琴 曹玉婷 胡坪 李绅 卓思思
彭金 杨叶小露 皮佳文 徐佳 彭雯 龙启婷
李欣欣
19大电商 温贝贝 邹敏
19大旅游 徐樱芝 如孜比维·
    库尔万江
学工处
2021.11

关闭 打印责任编辑:孙光

友情链接

XML 地图 | Sitemap 地图